Hier findet ihr die absolute Bestenliste für Damen und Herren sowie die Vereinsrekorde.

Stand: 12.2010

50m Kraul    25m Bahn     50m Kraul 50mBahn    
               
Lang Eva 02/08 SW 00:28,7 Häußer Ute 07/93 PO 00:27,7
Häußer Ute 04/90 N 00:29,0 Bauer Beate 05/87 BT 00:29,1
Bauer Beate 04/90 N 00:29,0 Lang  Eva 07.10 EBN 00:29,2
Zettelmeier Eva 11.10 NEU 00:29,2 Zettelmeier Eva 07.10 EBN 00:29,5
Förster Vanessa 12.11 CO 00:29,4 Müller  Ursula 06/85 B 00:29,6
Stahl Gabi 05/89 KU 00:30,0 Stahl Gabi 04/88 BU 00:30,3
Renz Jessica 11/08 Has 00:30,6 Förster Vanessa 07.10 DA 00:30,3
Lang Katharina 03/06 Kitz 00:30,8 Renz Jessica 07/08 KLO 00:30,5
Müller  Ursula 05/89 KU 00:31,0 Zimprich Corinna 11/07 ERL 00:31,0
Werner Maike 03/10 HAS 00:31,0 Lang  Katharina 07/05 NEU 00:31,2
100m Kraul 25m Bahn     100m Kraul 50m Bahn    
               
Häußer Ute 11/92 Er 00:59,0 Häußer Ute 07/93 TL 01:01,1
Lachmann Michelle 03/97 ZL 01:01,0 Lachmann Michelle 04/97 KOH 01:03,7
Bauer Beate 03/86 N 01:03,0 Lang  Eva 07.10 EBN 01:04,8
Lang Eva 11/09 EBN 01:03,0 Bauer Beate 07/87 N 01:05,3
Zettelmeier Eva 11.10 EBN 01:03,5 Zettelmeier Eva 07.10 EBN 01:05,7
Förster Vanessa 11.10 EBN 01:05,6 Stahl Gabi 07/88 M 01:07,3
Stahl Gabi 12/88 EBN 01:06,0 Müller  Ursula 07/88 M 01:07,9
Werner Maike 06.10 HAS 01:06,5 Förster Vanessa 07.10 EBN 01:08,2
Müller  Ursula 12/86 HO 01:07,0 Renz Jessica 07/08 KLO 01:08,7
Lang Katharina 12/07 EBN 01:07,1 Lang Katharina 06/08 CO 01:09,2
200m Kraul 25mBahn     200m Kraul 50m Bahn    
               
Lachmann Michelle 03/97 ZL 02:13,0 Lachmann Michelle 04/97 KOH 02:16,1
Häußer Ute 05/91 KA 02:18,0 Bauer Beate 07/88 RE 02:24,2
Bauer Beate 03/88 BA 02:23,0 Lang  Eva 07.10 EBN 02:26,2
Förster Vanessa 06.10 HAS 02:29,8 Zettelmeier Eva 07.10 EBN 02:31,7
Stahl Gabi 04/89 BT 02:30,0 Werner Susanne 07/89 BT 02:32,5
Förster Ilona 07/82 BT 02:32,0 Stahl Gabi 07/89 BT 02:33,2
Zettelmeier Eva 02/08 SW 02:32,6 Förster Vanessa 07.10 EBN 02:34,3
Müller  Ursula 07/82 BT 02:33,0 Förster Ilona 07/83 BT 02:35,6
Schauer Andrea 05/78 SW 02:34,0 Renz Jessica 06/08 CO 02:36,2
Werner Susanne 12/86 HO 02:34,0 Häußer Ute 07/88 BT 02:39,3
400m Kraul 25m Bahn     400m Kraul 50m Bahn    
               
Lachmann Michelle 03/97 ELF 04:41,9 Lachmann Michelle 07/96 ERG 04:49,9
Bauer Beate 05/87 KC 05:05,0 Bauer Beate 02/88 ER 05:16,8
Häußer Ute 12/90 BA 05:15,2 Werner Susanne 07/89 BT 05:19,1
Werner Susanne 04/89 EB 05:18,2 Zettelmeier Eva 07.10 EBN 05:19,8
Lang Katharina 04/06 EB 05:22,1 Stahl Gabi 07/89 EB 05:32,8
Lang Eva 04/08 HAS 05:23,1 Lachmann Yvonne 07/91 EB 05:39,5
Stahl Gabi 05/90 LIF 05:23,5 Renz Julia 07/06 EBN 05:39,7
Zettelmeier Eva 04/08 HAS 05:29,2 Häußer Ute 07/90 EB 05:45,0
Förster Ilona 04/83 KU 05:31,9 Müller  Ursula 07/86 EB 05:47,3
Schauer Andrea 05/77 SW 05:34,9 Rectanus Monika 07/91 EB 05:48,0
800m Kraul 25m Bahn     800m Kraul 50m Bahn    
               
Lachmann Michelle 03.97 ELF 09:56,9 Lachmann Michelle 01/97 WÜ 09:56,9
Bauer Beate 04.87 EB 10:47,2 Bauer Beate 02/88 ER 10:53,5
Häußer Ute 09.91 BA 11:00,9 Häußer Ute 07/91 EB 11:23,0
Werner Susanne 03.90 BA 11:08,8 Werner Susanne 07/91 EB 11:45,3
Stahl Gabi 11.87 EB 11:35,0 Stahl Gabi 07/88 EB 11:45,5
Renz Julia 11.05 HAS 11:47,7 Müller  Ursula 07/86 EB 11:46,4
Schauer Andrea 10.78 EB 11:52,0 Lachmann Yvonne 07/91 EB 11:58,6
Förster Ilona 10.82 EB 11:52,0 Rectanus Monika 07/91 EB 11:59,0
Müller  Ursula 10.83 EB 11:54,4 Weinmann Sigrid 07/89 EB 12:23,2
Lang Katharina 04.10 EBN 11:58,6 Hanke Andrea 07/03 EB 13:01,0
1500m Kraul 25m Bahn     1500m Kraul 50m Bahn    
               
Lachmann Michelle 02.97 ZE 19:40,9 Bauer Beate 07/88 EB 21:01,2
Bauer Beate 12.90 EB 20:37,4 Lachmann Michelle 07/03 EB 22:09,6
Häußer Ute 12.90 EB 20:52,9 Stahl Gabi 07/88 EB 22:37,2
Lang Katharina 04.10 EBN 22:10,1 Rectanus Monika 07/91 EB 22:38,3
Müller  Ursula 02.88 EB 22:15,0 Häußer Ute 07/91 EB 22:51,2
Bayersdorfer Ramona 04.10 EBN 22:39,9 Werner Susanne 06/87 EB 23:01,0
Zettelmeier Eva 04.10 EBN 22:40,5 Müller  Ursula 07/89 EB 23:27,0
Renz Jessica 04.10 EBN 22:45,4 Zettelmeier Eva 05.10 EBN 23:40,8
Stahl Gabi 02.88 EB 22:49,0 Weinmann Sigrid 07/88 EB 23:47,9
Werner Maike 04.10 EBN 23:01,2 Renz Jessica 05.10 EBN 24:02,5
50m Rücken 25m Bahn     50m Rücken 50m Bahn    
               
Lachmann Michelle 02.97 AS 00:31,2 Häußer Ute 07/93 PO 00:30,6
Häußer Ute 05.91 KP 00:33,2 Baiersdorfer Ramona 07/08 KLO 00:37,3
Förster Vanessa 12.11 CO 00:35,4 Renz Jessica 07/08 KLO 00:37,9
Bayersdorfer Ramona 03.10 HAS 00:35,6 Zettelmeier Eva 05.10 EBN 00:38,0
Lang Katharina 02.06 FO 00:36,6 Werner Susanne 05/86 BU 00:38,6
Zettelmeier Eva 03.10 HAS 00:36,7 Lang Eva 06/09 EBN 00:38,4
Bauer Beate 05.90 KU 00:36,8 Hanke Elisabeth 07/03 EBN 00:38,7
Hanke Elisabeth 03.04 GEO 00:37,0 Hanke Magdalena 07/07 WÜ 00:38,9
Werner Susanne 05.85 KU 00:37,0 Bauer Beate 06/89 LD 00:39,1
Renz Jessica 02.08 SW 00:37,2 Renz Julia 07/06 EBN 00:39,4
100m Rücken 25m Bahn     100m Rücken 50m Bahn    
               
Häußer Ute 11.92 ER 01:05,2 Häußer Ute 07/93 PO 01:06,1
Lachmann Michelle 02.97  ZE 01:09,3 Lachmann Michelle 04/97 KM 01:09,9
Zettelmeier Eva 11.09 EBN 01:17,3 Lang  Eva 07.10 EBN 01:21,2
Lang Eva 11.09 EBN 01:17,5 Bauer Sonja 06/84 B 01:22,0
Hanke Magdalena 11.06 EBN 01:18,4 Zettelmeier Eva 06/09 CO 01:22,0
Bayersdorfer Ramona 11.08 EBN 01:18,6 Werner Susanne 06/85 B 01:22,2
Lang Katharina 12.05 EBN 01:18,9 Weber Edburga 05/80 AI 01:22,6
Hanke Elisabeth 12.03 EBN 01:20,0 Bayersdorfer Ramona 07/08 KLO 01:22,7
Förster Vanessa 12.09 EBN 01:20,4 Hanke Magdalena 06/08 CO 01:22,8
Renz Jessica 11.08 EBN 01:20,9 Hanke Elisabeth 07/03 SW 01:23,3
200m Rücken 25mBahn     200m Rücken 50m Bahn    
               
Häußer Ute 11.92 ER 02:24,0 Häußer Ute 07/93 FO 02:23,1
Lachmann Michelle 02.97 ZE 02:24,2 Lachmann Michelle 06/97 BR 02:30,4
Zettelmeier Eva 03.10 HAS 02:47,9 Hanke Magdalena 06/08 CO 02:56,9
Bayersdorfer Ramona 03.10 HAS 02:53,2 Zettelmeier Eva 07/08 KLO 02:58,1
Rectanus Monika 06.91 BT 02:54,7 Rectanus Monika 07/91 AS 03:01,8
Hanke Magdalena 11.06 ELS 02:55,3 Bayersdorfer Ramona 07.10 EBN 03:02,2
Werner Susanne 04.86 KP 02:55,4 Hanke Elisabeth 07/03 SW 03:02,5
Hanke Elisabeth 03.03 ZE 02:56,4 Werner Susanne 06/85 B 03:02,8
Diringer Nina 03.10 HAS 02:57,8 Bauer Sonja 07/85 AR 03:04,2
Bauer Sonja 03.85 BT 02:58,3 Weber Edburga 05/80 AI 03:04,8
50m Delphin  25m Bahn     50m Delphin 50m Bahn    
               
Werner Maike 03.10 HAS 00:31,9 Häußer Ute 07/93 PO 00:30,6
Zimprich Corinna 11.06 ELS 00:32,0 Werner Maike 07.10 EBN 00:31,9
Zettelmeier Eva 11.10 NEU 00:32,6 Zimprich Corinna 06/06 OCH 00:32,0
Häußer Ute 05.90 KU 00:32,7 Lang Eva 07.10 EBN 00:32,9
Lang Eva 02.08 SW 00:32,7 Renz Jessica 07/08 KLO 00:33,4
Renz Jessica 03.09 HAS 00:33,0 Lang Katharina 04/05 REG 00:33,6
Förster Vanessa 12.10 CO 00:33,1 Werner Susanne 05/85 BU 00:33,7
Lang Katharina 03.07 ELF 00:33,2 Bauer Beate 04/88 BU 00:33,9
Müller  Ursula 05.85 KU 00:33,7 Zettelmeier Eva 07.10 EBN 00:34,0
Bauer Beate 05.89 KU 00:34,0 Förster Vanessa 05.10 MHF 00:34,5
100m Delphin 25m Bahn     100m Delphin 50m Bahn    
               
Lachmann Michelle 02.97 ASD 01:06,9 Lachmann Michelle 04/97 KM 01:09,9
Häußer Ute 03.92 HO 01:10,6 Häußer Ute 07/93 PO 01:10,6
Werner Maike 06.10 HAS 01:11,1 Werner Maike 07/09 BAN 01:12,5
Bauer Beate 12.89 EB 01:12,3 Lang Katharina 06.10 HH 01:13,6
Lang Katharina 11.10 EBN 01:12,9 Zimprich  Corinna 07/08 KLO 01:16,0
Müller  Ursula 12.86 EB 01:14,3 Werner Susanne 07/86 LI 01:17,9
Zimprich Corinna 12.07 EBN 01:14,3 Bauer Beate 07/88 BT 01:17,9
Förster Ilona 12.83 EB 01:15,1 Renz Jessica 07.10 EBN 01:20,9
Förster Vanessa 11.10 EBN 01:15,2 Müller  Ursula 07/84 KU 01:21,2
Lang Eva 12.07 EBN 01:16,2 Förster Ilona 07/82 KU 01:21,8
200m Delphin 25m Bahn     200m Delphin 50m Bahn    
               
Lachmann Michelle 03.97 ELF 02:34,0 Lachmann Michelle 06/97 CO 02:39,6
Werner Maike 03.10 HAS 02:50,6 Werner Maike 07/09 BAN 02:51,2
Bauer Beate 11.88 BA 02:53,6 Lang Katharina 06/06 CO 02:52,1
Lang Katharina 11.06 ELS 02:53,6 Werner Susanne 07/86 LI 03:04,5
Werner Susanne 03.90 BA 02:58,7 Förster Vanessa 06.10 CO 03:06,2
Müller  Ursula 12.83 EB 03:01,8 Zimprich Corinna 07/06 EBN 03:06,6
Zimprich Corinna 11.06 ELS 03:02,5 Bauer Beate 07/86 N 03:07,5
Renz Julia 03.06 Kitz 03:08,0 Häußer Ute 07/91 EB 03:10,0
Stahl Gabi 03.85 EB 03:13,0 Müller  Ursula 07/86 EB 03:10,1
Einwag Christine 11.82 FO 03:21,6 Renz Julia 07/06 EBN 03:14,4
50m Brust 25m Bahn     50m Brust 50m Bahn    
               
Müller  Ursula 05/85 KU 00:34,6 Müller  Ursula 05/86 BU 00:35,3
Häußer Ute 05/91 KP 00:35,8 Häußer Ute 03/92 R 00:35,9
Stahl Gabi 05/85 KU 00:36,1 Stahl Gabi 04/89 RE 00:36,5
Hümmer Katharina 02/08 SW 00:36,8 Lang Katharina 06.10 HH 00:36,8
Lang Katharina 03/07 ELF 00:37,4 Förster Vanessa 07.10 EBN 00:38,3
Förster Vanessa 12.10 CO 00:37,6 Glosauer Martina 05/86 BU 00:38,4
Bauer Beate 05/90 KU 00:38,0 Hanke Elisabeth 07/03 EBN 00:38,8
Hanke Elisabeth 03/03 AB 00:38,5 Schaller Damaris 07/06 EBN 00:38,8
Lang Eva 02/08 SW 00:38,6 Hümmer Katharina 07/07 WÜ 00:38,8
Hanke Magdalena 02/08 SW 00:38,8 Zimprich Corinna 07/06 EBN 00:39,4
100m Brust 25m Bahn     100m Brust 50m Bahn    
               
Häußer Ute 11/92 ER 01:15,2 Häußer Ute 07/92 DT 01:19,0
Müller  Ursula 04/86 N 01:18,1 Müller  Ursula 05/84 N 01:19,8
Stahl Gabi 11/88 EB 01:19,3 Lang Katharina 07/06 EBN 01:21,9
Lang Katharina 11.10 EBN 01:20,2 Stahl Gabi 07/89 KU 01:22,7
Bauer Beate 12/89 EB 01:21,2 Schauer Andrea 06/78 FO 01:23,7
Förster Vanessa 11.10 EBN 01:21,8 Förster Vanessa 07.10 DA 01:25,5
Schauer Andrea 04/78 CO 01:22,4 Hümmer Katharina 05/07 MHF 01:25,8
Hümmer Katharina 02/08 SW 01:23,2 Müller  Elisabeth 07/77 EB 01:26,4
Lang Eva 12/07 EBN 01:23,4 Schüllner Marion 07/78 AS 01:26,8
Müller  Elisabeth 12/77 EB 01:23,9 Schaller Damaris 07/06 EBN 01:27,2
200m Brust 25m Bahn     200m Brust 50m Bahn    
               
Häußer Ute 10/90 EB 02:49,5 Müller  Ursula 07/83 LA 02:57,3
Müller  Ursula 05/84 KC 02:50,8 Häußer Ute 07/91 AS 02:57,5
Schauer Andrea 03/78 BA 02:56,8 Lang Katharina 06/07 CO 03:00,6
Stahl Gabi 04/89 BA 02:59,0 Stahl Gabi 07/89 KU 03:02,0
Lang Katharina 11/06 ELS 02:59,6 Schauer Andrea 07/77 LA 03:03,2
Bauer Beate 04/90 BT 03:03,7 Förster Vanessa 07.10 EBN 03:08,5
Förster Vanessa 06.10 HAS 03:05,4 Schaller Damaris 06/08 CO 03:10,3
Schüllner Marion 09/79 BA 03:05,5 Hümmer Katharina 07/08 KLO 03:10,9
Müller  Elisabeth 03/79 KC 03:07,4 Zimprich Corinna 07/06 EBN 03:10,5
Hümmer Katharina 02/08 SW 03:07,4 Hanke Magdalena 05/06 CO 03:11,2
100m Lagen 25m Bahn     100m Lagen 50m Bahn    
               
Lachmann Michelle 02/97 AB 01:10,7 Hanke Elisabeth 07/03 EB 01:21,3
Förster Vanessa 12.10 CO 01:14,0 Lachmann Michelle 07/03 EB 01:22,0
Lang Eva 02/08 SW 01:15,2 Lang Katharina 07/03 EB 01:22,6
Lang Katharina 03/06 HAS 01:16,0 Hanke Magdalena 07/03 EB 01:25,2
Zettelmeier Eva 03/10 HAS 01:16,1 Baiersdorfer Tonia 07/03 EB 01:30,1
Werner Maike 06.10 HAS 01:16,4 Hanke Anna 07/98 EB 01:31,1
Zimprich Corinna 02/08 SW 01:18,3 Zimprich Corinna 07/03 EB 01:31,6
Hanke Elisabeth 06/04 GEO 01:19,1 Frohna Melanie 07/03 EB 01:33,8
Renz Jessica 03.10 HAS 01:19,7 Schaller Damaris 07/03 EB 01:34,8
Hanke Magdalena 06/04 GEO 01:21,3 Renz Julia 07/03 EB 01:35,1
200m Lagen 25m Bahn     200m Lagen 50m Bahn   
               
Häußer Ute 11/92 ER 02:26,2 Häußer Ute 07/93 PO 02:28,7
Lachmann Michelle 03/97 ZE 02:28,4 Lachmann Michelle 04/97 KH 02:36,0
Bauer Beate 03/90 BA 02:41,7 Lang Katharina 07/06 EBN 02:47,7
Förster Vanessa 06.10 HAS 02:44,3 Bauer Beate 07/89 NE 02:48,5
Lang Katharina 03/06 Kitz 02:44,6 Förster Vanessa 07.10 EBN 02:49,4
Werner Maike 03.10 HAS 02:46,2 Müller  Ursula 07/83 BT 02:50,3
Zettelmeier Eva 06.10 HAS 02:46,6 Lang Eva 07.10 EBN 02:50,7
Müller  Ursula 12/89 HO 02:47,1 Werner Maike 07/09 BNE 02:51,0
Lang Eva 02/08 SW 02:47,4 Werner Susanne 07/93 AF 02:54,1
Förster Ilona 03/83 HO 02:49,8 Förster Ilona 07/82 BT 02:54,5
400m Lagen 25m Bahn     400m Lagen 50m Bahn    
               
Häußer Ute 09/91 BA 05:44,4 Lachmann Michelle 01/97 W 05:22,9
Bauer Beate 03/90 BA 05:52,8 Häußer Ute 01/93 PO 05:34,6
Werner Susanne 03/90 BA 06:04,0 Bauer Beate 07/89 EB 06:04,7
Müller  Ursula 12/85 BA 06:10,7 Müller  Ursula 01/84 BT 06:19,8
Förster Ilona 10/83 BA 06:10,8 Werner Susanne 07/87 EB 06:22,3
Lang Katharina 02/03 AS 06:15,8 Stahl Gabi 07/89 EB 06:29,0
Hanke Elisabeth 11/02 EB 06:18,9 Lang Katharina 07/03 EB 06:32,2
Glosauer Martina 11/86 EB 06:19,0 Rectanus Monika 07/91 EB 06:36,7
Weinmann Sigrid 12/90 EB 06:24,6 Weinmann Sigrid 07/90 EB 06:50,6
Renz Julia 11/06 ELS 06:29,1 Lachmann Yvonne 07/91 EB 06:54,8